June

    
Thu 6.21
Fri 6.22
Yeek

Yeek

Marco McKinnis

NUEX

Gianni Lee

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Jesse Marchant

Jesse Marchant

Jason Lawrence

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
ASG

ASG

Lo Pan

Beitthemeans

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6.27
Pearl Earl

Pearl Earl

The Classic Hunt

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Proper Dark

Proper Dark

The Azure Sea

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.28
The Fad

The Fad

Joystick

CatBite

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.29
BBQT

BBQT

The Tough Shits

Baby Brains

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Yob

Yob

Bell Witch

Black Urn

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.30
Underdog

Underdog

Hogan's Heroes

McGuire's Mob

Wrong Planet

7:00 pm

21 and Over

July

Sun 7.1
Void Omnia

Void Omnia

Isenordal

Deathmonger

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fri 7.6
Sat 7.7
Sun 7.8
Hala, Boyo

Hala

Boyo

Shelf Life

9:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
The Body

The Body

BIG I BRAVE

Lingua Ignota

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7.11
The Octopus Project

The Octopus Project

Botany

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Yashira

Yashira

Cryptodira

Mob Terror

Witching

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Crazy Doberman

Crazy Doberman

Bill Nace & Tamio Shiraishi

Storks

Gabi Losoncy

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7.18
Sasquatch

Sasquatch

Asthma Castle

The Age of Truth

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7.19
Pearl Charles

Pearl Charles

Fascinator

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7.20
Poster Children

Poster Children

KeN

The Improbables

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sleep Tactics

Sleep Tactics

Exmaid

Dirt Queen

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Bane's World, Inner Wave

Bane's World

Inner Wave

Michael Seyer

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.21
Crazy Bull

Crazy Bull

Alms

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Signor Benedick The Moor

Signor Benedick The Moor

Ronnie Vega

Kilamanzego

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Acid King

Acid King

Green Meteor

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.28
Witch Mountain

Witch Mountain

Heavy Temple

Sonja

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.29
Unsane

Unsane

Wrong

9:00 pm

21 and Over

The Ominous Circle

The Ominous Circle

Scorched

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.30
Spirit Adrift

Spirit Adrift

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.31
Jinjer

Jinjer

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Blueprint

Blueprint

Career Crooks

F.E.B.

10:00 pm

21 and Over

    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Tanukichan

Tanukichan

The Fantastic Imagination

Dulls

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.2
Birds In Row

Birds In Row

portrayal of guilt

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.3
Castlecomer

Castlecomer

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.4
Wino, Xasthur

Wino

Xasthur

The Obsessed

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
The Dollyrots

The Dollyrots

9:00 pm

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 6/22
10:00 am

Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Demrick

Demrick

Royce Castro

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.9
Campdogzz

Campdogzz

Zinské

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Tailgunner

Tailgunner

Se7en Heads

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.12
THE BLASTERS

THE BLASTERS

Lara Hope And The Ark-Tones

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
The Volcanics, Frankie & The Pool Boys

The Volcanics

Frankie & The Pool Boys

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.17
The Madeira

The Madeira

Surfer Joe & Band

The Primitive Finks

7:15 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Mobile Deathcamp

Mobile Deathcamp

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
American Wrestlers

American Wrestlers

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
INCITE

INCITE

Aethere

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Dopethrone

Dopethrone

Crud

Insect Ark

Hellrad

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Dead Boys

Dead Boys

The Ghost Wolves

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.6
Wayne Hancock

Wayne Hancock

Morning River Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Monolord

Monolord

Usnea

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Craig Brown Band

Craig Brown Band

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
The Pietasters

The Pietasters

Suburban Sensei

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
The Toasters

The Toasters

Maid Of Ace

7:20 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
JFA

JFA

Ruin By Design

The Charley Few

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fat Tony

Fat Tony

Cadence Weapon

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sabbra Cadabra

Sabbra Cadabra

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
The Dead South

The Dead South

The Hooten Hallers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
BenDeLaCrème's Inferno A-Go-Go

BenDeLaCrème's Inferno A-Go-Go

7:30 pm

21 and Over