July

     
Fri 7.20
Poster Children

Poster Children

KeN

The Improbables

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Bane's World, Inner Wave

Bane's World

Inner Wave

Michael Seyer

9:00 pm

All Ages

SOLD OUT

Sat 7.21
Crazy Bull

Crazy Bull

Alms

Mota

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Acid King

Acid King

Green Meteor

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.28
Witch Mountain

Witch Mountain

Heavy Temple

Sonja

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.29
Unsane

Unsane

Wrong

Narcos Family Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.30
Spirit Adrift

Spirit Adrift

High Reeper

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.31
Jinjer

Jinjer

Telekinetic Yeti

Hyborian

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Blueprint

Blueprint

Career Crooks

F.E.B.

10:00 pm

21 and Over

    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Tanukichan

Tanukichan

The Fantastic Imagination

Dulls

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.2
Birds In Row

Birds In Row

portrayal of guilt

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.3
Castlecomer

Castlecomer

Rexedog

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.4
Wino, Xasthur

Wino

Xasthur

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
The Dollyrots

The Dollyrots

This Kills Me

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.7
The Pink Spiders

The Pink Spiders

The Russells

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.8
Demrick

Demrick

Royce Castro

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.9
Campdogzz

Campdogzz

Zinské

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Tailgunner

Tailgunner

Se7en Heads

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.12
THE BLASTERS

THE BLASTERS

Lara Hope And The Ark-Tones

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.13
Kill Lincoln

Kill Lincoln

No Such Noise

Joystick

CatBite

7:45 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
The Volcanics, Frankie & The Pool Boys

The Volcanics

Frankie & The Pool Boys

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.17
The Madeira

The Madeira

Surfer Joe & Band

The Primitive Finks

7:15 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Mobile Deathcamp

Mobile Deathcamp

Ritual Earth

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
American Wrestlers

American Wrestlers

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
INCITE

INCITE

Aethere

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Black Tusk, Whores.

Black Tusk

Whores.

Whitenails

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.29
Dopethrone

Dopethrone

Crud

Insect Ark

Hellrad

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.30
GOAT AND YOUR MOM

GOAT AND YOUR MOM

VOICE OF PIZZA

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
LaRoyce Hawkins

LaRoyce Hawkins

Rachel Fogletto

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Dead Boys

Dead Boys

The Ghost Wolves

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.6
Wayne Hancock

Wayne Hancock

Morning River Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

All Pigs Must Die

All Pigs Must Die

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.7
Set It Off

Set It Off

Chapel

De'Wayne Jackson

6:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.8
Jay Aston's Gene Loves Jezebel

Jay Aston's Gene Loves Jezebel

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.9
The Yawpers

The Yawpers

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Monolord

Monolord

Usnea

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 9.12
Murphy's Law

Murphy's Law

The Goddamn Gallows

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Slow Hollows

Slow Hollows

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.21
Ian Moore

Ian Moore

7:30 pm

21 and Over

The Crystal Method

The Crystal Method

Dave Kiss Presents

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Off Sale

Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
The Pietasters

The Pietasters

Suburban Sensei

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
MDC

MDC

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10.4
Authority Zero

Authority Zero

Runaway Kids

InTheWhale

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Off Sale

Fri 10.5
Mustasch

Mustasch

Beitthemeans

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Full of Hell

Full of Hell

Outerheaven

Backslider

Sunrot

8:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
The Toasters

The Toasters

Maid Of Ace

7:20 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Satan

Satan

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Red City Radio

Red City Radio

Pkew Pkew Pkew

The Penske File

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Off Sale

JFA

JFA

Ruin By Design

The Charley Few

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fat Tony

Fat Tony

Cadence Weapon

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sabbra Cadabra

Sabbra Cadabra

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
The Dead South

The Dead South

The Hooten Hallers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
BenDeLaCrème's Inferno A-Go-Go

BenDeLaCrème's Inferno A-Go-Go

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
Sat 12.15
Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Sun 12.23
Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Fri 12.28
Sat 12.29
Sun 12.30
Mon 12.31
     

January

  
Tue 1.1
Wed 1.2
Thu 1.3
Fri 1.4
Sat 1.5
Sun 1.6
Mon 1.7
Tue 1.8
Wed 1.9
Thu 1.10
Fri 1.11
Sat 1.12
Sun 1.13
Mon 1.14
Tue 1.15
Wed 1.16
Thu 1.17
Fri 1.18
Sat 1.19
Sun 1.20
Mon 1.21
Tue 1.22
Wed 1.23
Thu 1.24
Fri 1.25
Sat 1.26
Sun 1.27
Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
  

February

     
Fri 2.1
Sat 2.2
Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
Tue 2.5
Wed 2.6
Thu 2.7
Fri 2.8
Sat 2.9
Sun 2.10
Mon 2.11
Tue 2.12
Wed 2.13
Thu 2.14
Fri 2.15
Sat 2.16
Sun 2.17
Mon 2.18
Tue 2.19
Wed 2.20
Thu 2.21
Fri 2.22
Agent Orange

Agent Orange

The Last Gang

9:00 pm

21 and Over